1st Team

DIVISION 2 P W D L PTS  
The Players Club 10 9 0 1 18 C
Chipping Sodbury 10 7 0 3 14 P
The Kendleshire (2) 10 4 1 5 9
The Bristol 10 4 0 6 8
Long Ashton 10 3 1 6 7 R
Farrington Park 10 2 0 8 2* R

2nd Team

DIVISION 3 P W D L PTS
Weston Super Mare 10 7 0 3 14 C
The Players Club (2) 10 6 1 3 13 P
Thornbury 10 5 0 5 10
Clevedon 10 5 0 5 10
Saltford 10 4 1 5 9 R
Chipping Sodbury (2) 10 2 0 8 4 R

3rd Team

DIVISION 8 P W D L PTS
Shirehampton Park (2) 8 5 1 2 11 C
The Players Club (3) 8 4 2 2 10 P
Clevedon (3) 8 4 2 2 9
The Bristol (3) 8 2 2 4 6
Filton (3) 8 1 1 6 3
           
           

Other Divisions

DIVISION 1 P W D L PTS
Henbury 10 8 0 2 16 C
Cumberwell Park 10 7 1 2 15
Knowle 10 5 0 5 10
Knowle (2) 10 5 0 5 10
The Kendleshire 10 2 1 7 5 R
Bristol & Clifton 10 2 0 8 2 R
           

DIVISION 4 P W D L PTS
Henbury (2) 10 6 1 3 13 C
Lansdown 10 5 1 4 11 P
Kingsdown 10 5 1 4 11
Filton 10 4 1 5 9
Bath 10 5 0 5 6* R
Clevedon (2) 10 3 0 7 6 R
           

DIVISION 5 P W D L PTS
Henbury (3) 8 5 1 2 11 C
Mendip Spring 8 4 1 3 9 P
Bristol & Clifton (2) 8 4 0 4 7
Shirehampton Park 8 3 1 4 7
Tall Pines 8 2 1 5 5 R
           
           

DIVISION 6 P W D L PTS
The Kendleshire (3) 10 8 0 2 16 C
Bath (2) 10 5 1 4 11 P
Saltfordl (2) 10 4 1 5 9
The Bristol (2) 10 4 1 5 9
Knowle (3) 10 3 2 5 8
Tracy Park 10 3 1 6 7 R
           

DIVISION 7 P W D L PTS
Cumberwell Park (2) 10 7 0 3 14 C
Filton (2) 10 6 2 2 14 P
Thornbury (2) 10 5 2 3 12
Knowle (4) 10 6 0 4 10
Chipping Sodbury (3) 10 2 1 7 5 R
Tracy Park (2) 10 1 1 8 3 R
           

Team Squad

 

  Appearances        
Name 1st 2nd 3rd W D L PTS
+5 Jack Cope 2 0 x 1 0 1 2
+2 Joshua Millington 5 x x 4 0 1 8
+1 Jake Hinkley 7 x x 7 0 0 14
0 James Buckley 4 3x x 6 0 1 12
+1 Ashley Millington 7 x x 6 0 1 12
2 Nick Perkins 9 x x 6 0 3 12
0 Zac Annear 5 3x x 6 1 1 13
+1 Mark Twentyman 1 0 1x 1 0 1 2
+2 Sam Mendoza 3 0 x 2 0 1 4
+1 Chris Shanks 5 1 x 5 1 0 11
1 Paul Hughes 7 2x x 6 0 3 12
0 Ollie Jenkins 5 x x 5 0 0 10
1 Dean Scott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Lewis Meese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Chris Iles 1 2 x 3 0 0 6
0 Adam Hardie 0 1 7 4 2 2 10
1 Paul Lawrence 6 x x 3 1 2 7
2 Kev Caswell 1 6 x 4 1 2 9
4 Paul James 9 x x 6 0 3 10
1 Graham Hinkley 7 2x x 5 0 4 10
3 Matt Goodley 3 4 x 3 2 2 10
4 Nick Beardsley 0 2 7 8 0 1 16
3 Adam Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rob Hutton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sam Bray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tom Miller 1 8 x 7 1 1 15
3 Alex Ward 1 0 x 0 0 1 0
4 Kevin Hodge 0 6 x 2 3 1 7
6 Paul Heyburn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Louie Scotto x 3 7 7 0 3 14
5 Arend Welmers x 7x 3x 6 1 3 13
2 Nigel Gravelle 2 8 x 8 1 1 17
3 Jake Goodwin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Martin Bull 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
4 Darren Luckett 0 5 x 2 0 3 4
4 Peter Aitken 2 0 x 1 0 1 2
4 Graham Sutcliffe 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
5 Ryan Lovegrove 0 4 x 1 0 3 2
5 James Roberts 0 0 7 3 2 2 8
5 Sam Ruddle 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
2 Aaron Wood 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
5 Adam Bubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Martyn Burt 1 6 x 2 0 5 4
6 Dan Molloy 1 5 x 3 0 3 6
6 Steve Horswell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dale Warren 0 3 1 2 0 2 4
6 Aston Newman 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
7 Richard Earl 0 0 4 1 1 2 3
6 Jack Panes 1 3 1 4 0 1 8
7 Mark Driscoll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kyle Shaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ian Ward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Paul Gardiner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jack Prosser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ali Young 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peter Notton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tom Evans 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
8 Mike Broom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rushin Patel 0 0 5 2 0 3 4
5 Simon Hendy 1 0 x 0 0 1 0
9 Neil Parker 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
10 Mike Rawlins 1 0 1x 0 0 2 0
10 Martin Neal 1 0 4x 4 0 1 8
9 Kev Neal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alan Venning 0 0 7 3 1 3 9
7 Graham Venning 0 0 6 2 1 3 7
7 Will Rawlins 0 1 4 2 1 2 5
10 Ross Perrett 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
10 Gary Jones 1 1 6 5 0 3 10
 11 John Keast 0 0 1 0 0 1 0