1st Team

DIVISION 2 P W D L PTS
The Players Club 4 3 1 0 7
The Kendleshire 3 2 0 1 4
Chipping Sodbury (2) 2 1 0 1 2
Bath 2 0 1 1 1
Bristol & Clifton 1 0 0 1 0
Thornbury 2 0 0 2 0

2nd Team

DIVISION 3 P W D L PTS
The Kendleshire (2) 2 2 0 0 4
Knowle (2) 2 1 1 0 3
The Bristol 1 0 1 0 1
Farrington Park 2 0 1 1 1
The Players Club (2) 2 0 1 1 1
Clevedon 1 0 0 1 0

3rd Team

DIVISION 8 P W D L PTS
The Players Club (3) 2 2 0 0 4
Tracy Park (2) 2 1 0 1 2
Shirehampton Park (2) 2 1 0 1 2
The Kendleshire (3) 2 1 0 1 2
Thornbury (3) 3 1 0 2 2
The Bristol (3) 1 0 0 1 0

Other Divisions

DIVISION 1 P W D L PTS
Chipping Sodbury 2 1 1 0 3
Cumberwell Park 3 1 1 1 3
Henbury 1 1 0 0 2
Knowle 0 0 0 0 0
Long Ashton 2 0 0 2 0
Filton withdrawn 0 0 0 0 0X

DIVISION 4 P W D L PTS
Saltford 2 2 0 0 4
Lansdown 1 1 0 0 2
Shirehampton Park 1 1 0 0 2
Henbury (2) 1 1 0 1 2
Kingsdown 0 0 0 0 0
Weston Super Mare 4 0 0 4 0

DIVISION 5 P W D L PTS
Filton 2 2 0 0 4
Long Ashton (2) 3 2 0 1 4
Tall Pines 1 1 0 0 2
Knowle (3) 1 0 0 1 0
Clevedon (2) 1 0 0 1 0
The Bristol (2) 2 0 0 2 0

DIVISION 6 P W D L PTS
Saltford (2) 4 3 1 0 7
Bristol & Clifton (2) 4 3 0 1 6
Henbury (3) 3 2 1 0 5
Chipping Sodbury (3) 3 0 1 2 1
Filton (2) 4 0 1 3 1
Mendip Spring 2 0 0 2 0

DIVISION 7 P W D L PTS
Thornbury (2) 3 2 1 0 5
Bath 2 2 0 0 4
Wells 3 2 0 1 4
Bristol & Clifton (3) 4 0 2 2 0
Tracy Park 2 0 1 1 1
Long Ashton (3) 2 0 0 2 0

Team Squad

 

Appearances
Name 1st 2nd 3rd W D L Pts
+4 Mitch Waite 1 0 x 1 0 0 2
+3 Jack Cope 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
+2 Tom Workman 3 0 x 2 1 0 5
0 Levi Bright 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Kieran Babbage 4 x x 2 0 2 4
0 Max Brittan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Nick Perkins 4 x x 3 1 0 7
1 Graham Hinkley 4 1x x 2 1 2 5
1 Stuart Carter-Smith 2 0 x 1 1 0 3
1 Mike Jarvis 4 x x 3 1 0 7
1 Zac Annear 4 x x 2 0 2 4
2 Adam Jones 2 0 x 2 0 0 4
2 Paul Lawrence 1 0 x 1 0 0 2
2 Liam Mitchell 1 0 x 1 0 0 2
3 Chris Iles 2 1 x 1 0 2 2
4 Paul James 2 0 x 2 0 0 4
4 Nigel Gravelle (C1) 4 x x 2 0 2 4
4 Ian Thomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Adam Bubb 0 2 0 0 1 1 1
4 Kev Taylor 1 2 0 1 1 1 3
4 Martyn Bull 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lee Godwin 0 2 2 1 1 2 3
3 Kev Hodge (C2) 1 2 x 1 0 2 2
4 Alan Tansley 0 1 2 2 0 1 4
5 Peter Aitken 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
5 Steve Horswell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Neil Bright 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
5 Martyn Burt 0 2 0 1 0 1 2
5 Paul Heyburn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mervyn John-Phillips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ryan Lovegrove 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
5 Steve Weitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Craig White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brian Hellyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Martin Chivers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alan Venning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Louis Scotto Di Perta 0 0 2 0 1 1 1
5 Jim Collier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mike Broom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ali Young (C3) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mark Shail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Martin White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dale Warren 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
7 Andy Ferris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Arend Welmers 0 1 1 2 0 0 4
7 Kev Curtis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Josh Millington 0 0 2 1 0 1 2
12 Ashley Millington 0 0 2 1 0 1 2
7 Dan Molloy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ian Ward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tom Evans 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
7 James Roberts 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
7 Chris Knowlton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lee Smith 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
7 Dave Davidson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rushlan Patel 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
10 Peter Dury 0 0 2 0 1 1 1
8 Neil Parker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dave Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rob Greenham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kev Neal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Simon Scott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Lee Townsend 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oli Jenkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Riley Bragg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Gary Marshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Matt Edwards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0