1st Team

DIVISION 1 P W D L PTS
Henbury 3 3 0 0 6
Cumberwell Park 3 2 0 1 4
Chipping Sodbury 3 1 0 2 2
The Players Club 3 1 0 2 2
Knowle 1 0 0 1 0
The Kendleshire 1 0 0 1 0

2nd Team

DIVISION 3 P W D L PTS
Farrington Park 3 3 0 0 6
The Players Club (2) 2 1 1 0 3
The Bristol 3 1 0 2 2
Saltford 1 0 1 0 1
Kingsdown 1 0 0 1 0
Bath 2 0 0 2 0

3rd Team

DIVISION 8 P W D L PTS
Knowle (4) 3 3 0 0 6
Cumberwell Park (2) 3 2 0 1 4
Filton (3) 3 2 0 1 4
The Bristol (3) 4 1 1 2 3
Thornbury (3) 3 0 1 2 1
The Players Club (3) 2 0 0 2 0

Other Divisions

DIVISION 2 P W D L PTS
Long Ashton 2 2 0 0 4
Knowle (2) 2 2 0 0 4
The Kendleshire (2) 2 2 0 0 4
Chipping Sodbury (2) 2 1 0 1 2
Bristol & Clifton 2 0 0 2 0
Thornbury 4 0 0 4 0

DIVISION 4 P W D L PTS
Clevedon 3 2 1 0 5
Henbury (2) 3 2 0 1 4
Weston Super Mare 2 2 0 1 4
Filton 2 1 1 0 3
Long Ashton (2) 3 0 0 3 0
Shirehampton Park 2 0 0 2 0

DIVISION 5 P W D L PTS
Lansdown 2 2 0 0 4
Mendip Spring 4 1 2 1 4
Tall Pines 1 1 0 0 2
Saltford 3 1 0 2 2
Clevedon (2) 2 1 0 1 2
Knowle (3) 4 0 2 2 2

DIVISION 6 P W D L PTS
Bristol & Clifton (2) 3 2 1 0 5
The Bristol (2) 4 2 0 2 4
Bath (2) 2 1 1 0 3
Henbury (3) 3 1 0 2 2
Chipping Sodbury (3) 2 1 0 1 2
Tracy Park 2 0 0 2 0

DIVISION 7 P W D L PTS
Long Ashton (3) 3 2 1 0 5
The Kendleshire (3) 2 1 1 0 3
Thornbury (2) 2 1 0 1 2
Shirehampton Park (2) 3 0 2 1 2
Filton (2) 2 0 1 1 1
Tracy Park (2) 2 0 1 1 1

Team Squad

 

Appearances
Name 1st 2nd 3rd W D L Pts
+4 Jack Cope 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Kieran Babbage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Max Brittan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Levi Bright 3 0 x 1 0 2 2
1 Zac Annear 2 0 x 1 0 1 2
1 Mike Jarvis 2 0 x 1 0 1 2
1 Nick Perkins 3 0 x 2 0 1 4
1 Sam Mendoza 2 0 x 1 0 1 2
1 Graham Hinkley 3 0 x 1 0 2 2
2 Sam Payne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Matt Goodley 2 0 x 1 0 1 2
2 Adam Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Paul Lawrence 2 1 x 3 0 0 6
3 Kev Hodge (c2) 1 1 x 1 0 1 2
3 Chris Iles 2 0 x 0 0 2 0
3 Paul James 3 0 x 0 0 3 0
4 Nigel Gravelle (c1) 2 1 x 1 0 2 2
4 Kev Caswell 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
4 Adam Bubb 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
4 Kev Taylor 1 2 x 2 0 1 4
4 Martyn Bull 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lee Godwin 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
4 Oli Jenkins 1 2 x 2 0 1 4
5 Stuart Barnard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alan Tansley (c3) 0 0 2 0 0 2 0
5 Simon Fox 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Neil Bright 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Martyn Burt 0 2 0 1 1 0 3
5 Paul Heyburn 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
5 Nick Fuller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ryan Lovegrove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Steve Weitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dan Molloy 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
5 Brian Hellyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Arend Welmers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Arron Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Louis Scotto Di Perta 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
6 Dale Warren 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
6 Martin Chivers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sam Ruddle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Daniel Skudlarz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Joshua Millington 0 2 0 2 0 0 4
7 Mark Shail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Steve Horswell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Peter Aitken 1 0 x 0 0 1 0
7 Mark Driscoll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Simon Scott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ali Young 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
8 Mike Broom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Andy Ferris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ashley Millington 0 2 1 1 1 1 3
8 Ian Ward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jordan Khan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 James Roberts 0 0 2 0 0 2 0
9 Chris Knowlton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Peter Notton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tom Evans 0 0 2 0 0 2 0
10 Gary Jones 0 0 2 1 0 1 2
10 Rushlan Patel 0 0 2 1 0 1 2
9 Peter Dury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Neil Parker 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
8 Dave Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gary Marshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kev Neal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alan Venning 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
7 Graham Venning 0 0 2 1 1 0 3
10 Lewis Jefferies 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
10 Darren Hawkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Robert Millington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 10 Matt Edwards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0